JÕGEVA BK KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section P

8½ Table 26 Board Howell Movement Received 208 of 208 scores.

RankSectionNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
1P 12Tiit Kalda & Urmas Virves2445,0048,75
2P 17Ülis Riisalu & Hannes Nirk2640,0040,00
3P 15Marko Tenn & Allar Padari2627,0027,00
4P 7Aivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender2418,0019,50
5P 10Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis2413,0014,08
6P 16Jüri Siim & Roger Liiv2612,0012,00
7P 14Lembit Kapp & Jaan Sutt2611,0011,00
8P 4Aivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin248,008,67
9P 11Tiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult247,007,58
10P 9Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp240,000,00
11P 3Aikki Sard & Mati Nirgi24-1,00-1,08
12P 2Hillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin24-3,00-3,25
13P 8Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu24-10,00-10,83
14P 5Rein Haavala & Jaan Võsu24-19,00-20,58
15P 1Mirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart24-21,00-22,75
16P 13Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi24-42,00-45,50
17P 6Mati Loide & Villu Kärmas24-85,00-92,08

(printed 22:08:20 10.05.2017 PairsScorer7.2.92(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section P

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
4104S-3N*H8 150-44Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
594H-2SD2 100-33Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
632NT=NC10120 4-4Mati Loide & Villu KärmasAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
7123NT-1NC10 50-11Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11152C-2NS4 100-33Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultMarko Tenn & Allar Padari
1411S-3W*DA150 4-4Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1622NT=NC6120 4-4Jüri Siim & Roger LiivHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
17134D-1SD9 50-11Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi

Session 1 Section P

Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -850
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
4107C-1WH250 14-14Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
596C=WC7 920-22Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
637NT=EH5 1520-1212Mati Loide & Villu KärmasAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
7126NT=EHQ 990-44Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
11156NT=EHQ 990-44Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultMarko Tenn & Allar Padari
1411NT+5WS5 24012-12Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1626NT=EHJ 990-44Jüri Siim & Roger LiivHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
17136NT=WHQ 990-44Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi

Session 1 Section P

Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
5114H+1SS6450 00Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
6104H+1SCA450 00Mati Loide & Villu KärmasRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
744H+1SD3450 00Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
8134H+1SS3450 00Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
1424H+1SC10450 00Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
15124H+1SS3450 00Marko Tenn & Allar PadariTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
1634H+1SCJ450 00Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1714H+1SS6450 00Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart

Session 1 Section P

Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 640
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
5114H+1SSA650 00Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
6104H=NS9620 -11Mati Loide & Villu KärmasRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
744H=NS4620 -11Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
8134H=SSA620 -11Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
1425H=NS4650 00Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
15124H+1SSA650 00Marko Tenn & Allar PadariTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
1634Sx-2WHA500 -44Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1714H+1NS3650 00Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart

Session 1 Section P

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
6123C-3NH4 300-77Mati Loide & Villu KärmasTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
7113H=WSA 140-33Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
853H-1WSK50 2-2Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
913H=WSA 140-33Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1434H-3WDJ150 5-5Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
15134Hx-1WSK100 4-4Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
1642H+1WSA 140-33Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1724H-2WSA100 4-4Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin

Session 1 Section P

Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 640
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
6124NT-3NDQ 150-1313Mati Loide & Villu KärmasTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
7116S=NDQ980 8-8Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
856NT-1SS10 50-1212Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
914S+2NC7480 -44Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1434S+2NDQ480 -44Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
15136S+1SD51010 9-9Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
1646S=NC9980 8-8Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1726S=SS5980 8-8Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin

Session 1 Section P

Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS -200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
7133D-1EHQ100 7-7Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
8123Cx-4SDA 1100-1414Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
962NT-1EC4100 7-7Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
1023H-4NC8 400-55Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1443Hx-2NCQ 500-77Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1513C-4SDA 400-55Marko Tenn & Allar PadariMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1653NT-2EHQ200 9-9Jüri Siim & Roger LiivRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1732D=ECA 903-3Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi

Session 1 Section P

Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
7134H+1SSQ450 00Aivar Kustavus & Raul RoslenderAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
8124H+1SCA450 00Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
964H+1SSQ450 00Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
1022Sx-2WHA300 -44Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1444H=SSQ420 -11Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1513NT+2NS2460 1-1Marko Tenn & Allar PadariMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1654H+1SH8450 00Jüri Siim & Roger LiivRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1734H=SH5420 -11Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi

Session 1 Section P

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 680
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
6164H+2SD7480 -55Mati Loide & Villu KärmasJüri Siim & Roger Liiv
816H+1SD71010 8-8Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
9136H+1SD71010 8-8Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
1074H+3SD7510 -55Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
1136NT+1NS101020 8-8Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1453NT+3ND3490 -55Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1524NT+3NH6520 -44Marko Tenn & Allar PadariHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1744H+3SD8510 -55Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin

Session 1 Section P

Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
6162D-1S*H6 100-33Mati Loide & Villu KärmasJüri Siim & Roger Liiv
812H-1SS3 100-33Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
9133D-2E*HQ200 5-5Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
1073NT-1SD5 100-33Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
1131NT=SD590 2-2Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1453NT-4SD7 400-99Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1522H=SS2110 3-3Marko Tenn & Allar PadariHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1742H+2SD2170 4-4Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin

Session 1 Section P

Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS 190
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
5174S-2NHA 100-77Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuÜlis Riisalu & Hannes Nirk
924Sx-1NDA 100-77Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1014S=NDA420 6-6Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1184H-1ESA50 -44Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1244S=NDK420 6-6Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1465S-2NDA 100-77Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
1534S=SHJ420 6-6Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1674S=SD10420 6-6Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender

Session 1 Section P

Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS 360
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
5173C-4EC2200 -44Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuÜlis Riisalu & Hannes Nirk
922H-4WCK200 -44Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1013NT=S*S10600 6-6Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
1182S-3WCA150 -55Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1242Sx-3WCA500 4-4Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1466NTx-8W*CA2000 17-17Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
1531Sx-3WS3500 4-4Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1673D-2EHK100 -66Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender

Session 1 Section P

Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 620
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
1034S=NH8620 00Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1124S=NH6620 00Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1294S=NH6620 00Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1354S=NH6620 00Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1474S=NS3620 00Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
1544S=NH5620 00Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1684S=NS3620 00Jüri Siim & Roger LiivMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1764S=NC3620 00Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkMati Loide & Villu Kärmas

Session 1 Section P

Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -120
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
1031NT+3WSQ 180-22Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
1122NT=ES5 12000Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
1292S=EHJ 11000Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1351NT+3WD3 180-22Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1472C=EHJ 901-1Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
1542NT=WSQ 12000Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1682S=ED2 11000Jüri Siim & Roger LiivMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1761NT-2ES5100 6-6Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkMati Loide & Villu Kärmas

Session 1 Section P

Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS -190
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
162S+1ECA 1402-2Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
1143NT+1WD2 430-66Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1232S+2EDQ 1701-1Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
13103D-3NSA 300-33Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1482S+2EDQ 1701-1Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1552S+2EDQ 1701-1Marko Tenn & Allar PadariRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1692S+2EDQ 1701-1Jüri Siim & Roger LiivHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1772S+2EDQ 1701-1Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender

Session 1 Section P

Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS 340
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
163D-2WS3200 -44Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
1144H+2ND7480 4-4Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1233H+4ND7260 -22Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesAikki Sard & Mati Nirgi
13102H+2ND7170 -55Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1484H=ND7420 2-2Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1552Dx-2WS2500 4-4Marko Tenn & Allar PadariRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1692S+3SDQ200 -44Jüri Siim & Roger LiivHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1774H+1ND7450 3-3Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender

Session 1 Section P

Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -480
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
1114H+2WCA 48000Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
274H+2WCA 48000Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
1254H+2WCA 48000Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1344H+2WCA 48000Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1494H+2WCA 48000Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1564H+2WCA 48000Marko Tenn & Allar PadariMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
16104H+2WCA 48000Jüri Siim & Roger LiivRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1784H+2WCA 48000Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu

Session 1 Section P

Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS -420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
1113NT+2WD3 460-11Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
273NT=WS10 4001-1Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
1253NT+1WSJ 43000Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
1343NT+1WSJ 43000Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviAivo Luuk & Tõnu Kärssin
1495D=ES9 4001-1Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1563NT-2WS10100 11-11Marko Tenn & Allar PadariMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
16103NT+1WSJ 43000Jüri Siim & Roger LiivRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1783NT+1ES9 43000Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu

Session 1 Section P

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
152H-2SCA 1003-3Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
2123C+1WCJ 1302-2Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
381NT+2WD4 1502-2Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
9173NT=EHQ 600-99Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppÜlis Riisalu & Hannes Nirk
11163C=WH3 1103-3Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultJüri Siim & Roger Liiv
1364S-3EHQ300 11-11Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
14103NT=WD3 600-99Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1573C=WCJ 1103-3Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender

Session 1 Section P

Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -350
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
154S-1EH5100 10-10Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartRein Haavala & Jaan Võsu
2124H=WDK 620-77Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
383H+1ED6 1705-5Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
9172H+2WDK 1705-5Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppÜlis Riisalu & Hannes Nirk
11163NT-2ES7200 11-11Tiiu Valder & Reet LepikultJüri Siim & Roger Liiv
1364H=WDK 620-77Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
14104H=WDK 620-77Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1574H=WDK 620-77Marko Tenn & Allar PadariAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender

Session 1 Section P

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
172D-1SSJ 100-11Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
261Hx-1NCA 200-33Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
3132S=WDA 110-11Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
491NT-1ED350 4-4Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
14114S-2WDA100 5-5Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
1582S+1WH7 140-22Marko Tenn & Allar PadariMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
16123S-1WDA50 4-4Jüri Siim & Roger LiivTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
17103D-2SS2 200-33Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis

Session 1 Section P

Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS 370
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
171NT+2SH2150 -66Mirjam Hansberg & Priit PunapartAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
263NT=SH2400 1-1Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinMati Loide & Villu Kärmas
3131Sx-1ED8200 -55Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
493NT=NC7400 1-1Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
14113NT=NS2400 1-1Lembit Kapp & Jaan SuttTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
1583NT=NS10400 1-1Marko Tenn & Allar PadariMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
16123NT=SH2400 1-1Jüri Siim & Roger LiivTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves
17103NT=NS3400 1-1Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis

Session 1 Section P

Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 680
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
284NT+2ND3690 00Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
373NT+2ND9660 -11Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
413NT+4ND4720 1-1Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
5103NT+2ND9660 -11Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
12144S+3SDA710 1-1Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesLembit Kapp & Jaan Sutt
1593NT+3ND9690 00Marko Tenn & Allar PadariHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
16134S+1SC8650 -11Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
17113NT+3ND5690 00Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult

Session 1 Section P

Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 320
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
283NT-1SC8 50-99Hillar Ruus & Oleg SirotinMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
373NT=SD10400 2-2Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiAivar Kustavus & Raul Roslender
411NT+3SDA180 -44Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
5103NT=ND9400 2-2Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
12143NT=SDA400 2-2Tiit Kalda & Urmas VirvesLembit Kapp & Jaan Sutt
1593C+1ND9130 -55Marko Tenn & Allar PadariHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
16133NT=SD10400 2-2Jüri Siim & Roger LiivAimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres Alevi
17113NT+1SS5430 3-3Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult

Session 1 Section P

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS -60
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
394Hx-1WSA200 6-6Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
483H=WD6 140-22Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
523D+2WD2 150-33Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
6112S-2NDK 100-11Mati Loide & Villu KärmasTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
13144Hx+1WD6 990-1414Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviLembit Kapp & Jaan Sutt
15104S-4NDK 200-44Marko Tenn & Allar PadariRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1613S=NC3140 5-5Jüri Siim & Roger LiivMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
17124H-1WD6100 4-4Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves

Session 1 Section P

Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 630
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
393NT=SD5600 -11Aikki Sard & Mati NirgiHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
483NT+2NH5660 1-1Aivo Luuk & Tõnu KärssinMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
523NT+1SS9630 00Rein Haavala & Jaan VõsuHillar Ruus & Oleg Sirotin
6116S-2SD8 200-1313Mati Loide & Villu KärmasTiiu Valder & Reet Lepikult
13143NT+1SD8630 00Aimur Raudsepp & Jaak Andres AleviLembit Kapp & Jaan Sutt
15103NT+1SD5630 00Marko Tenn & Allar PadariRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1613NT+1SS4630 00Jüri Siim & Roger LiivMirjam Hansberg & Priit Punapart
17123NT+3SS8690 2-2Ülis Riisalu & Hannes NirkTiit Kalda & Urmas Virves

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MIRJAM HANSBERG-PRIIT PUNAPART PAIR 2 HILLAR RUUS-OLEG SIROTIN 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored -22,75 Butler Factored -3,25 
Session Rank 15 Session Rank 12 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Kapp
Sutt
-150-4-10 1Siim
Liiv
-120-4-10 
2240-12-850 29904-850 
3Riisalu
Nirk
-4500450 3Kapp
Sutt
-4500450 
4-6500640 4-6500640 
5Lapp
Müürissepp
1403-30 5Riisalu
Nirk
-100-4-30 
6-4804640 6-980-8640 
7Tenn
Padari
4005-200 7Kaarjas
Küttis
4005-200 
8-460-1440 8-3004440 
9Pari
Ojassalu
-1010-8680 9Tenn
Padari
-5204680 
10100310 10-110-310 
11Kaarjas
Küttis
-420-6190 11Lapp
Müürissepp
1007190 
12-600-6360 12-2004360 
13
----620 13Valder
Lepikult
-6200620 
14-----120 141200-120 
15Loide
Kärmas
-1402-190 15Loide
Kärmas
-----190 
16200-4340 16----340 
17Valder
Lepikult
-4800-480 17Kustavus
Roslender
-4800-480 
18-460-1-420 18-4001-420 
19Haavala
Võsu
-1003-200 19Kalda
Virves
-1302-200 
2010010-350 20-620-7-350 
21Kustavus
Roslender
-100-1-80 21Loide
Kärmas
-200-3-80 
22150-6370 224001370 
23Luuk
Kärssin
-720-1680 23Pari
Ojassalu
6900680 
24-1804320 24-50-9320 
25Siim
Liiv
-140-5-60 25Haavala
Võsu
1503-60 
26-6300630 26-6300630 

PAIR 3 AIKKI SARD-MATI NIRGI PAIR 4 AIVO LUUK-TÕNU KÄRSSIN 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored -1,08 Butler Factored 8,67 
Session Rank 11 Session Rank 8 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Loide
Kärmas
-120-4-10 1Kaarjas
Küttis
-150-4-10 
2152012-850 25014-850 
3Siim
Liiv
-4500450 3Kustavus
Roslender
-4500450 
4-5004640 4-6201640 
5Kapp
Sutt
-150-5-30 5Siim
Liiv
1403-30 
6-4804640 6-980-8640 
7Riisalu
Nirk
90-3-200 7Kapp
Sutt
5007-200 
8-4201440 8-4201440 
9Valder
Lepikult
-1020-8680 9Riisalu
Nirk
-5105680 
10-90-210 10-170-410 
11Tenn
Padari
-420-6190 11Kalda
Virves
-420-6190 
12-500-4360 12-500-4360 
13Kaarjas
Küttis
-6200620 13Tenn
Padari
-6200620 
141802-120 141200-120 
15Kalda
Virves
170-1-190 15Valder
Lepikult
4306-190 
16-2602340 16-480-4340 
17Kustavus
Roslender
-----480 17Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
4800-480 
18-----420 184300-420 
19Pari
Ojassalu
-1502-200 19Pari
Ojassalu
-----200 
20-1705-350 20-----350 
21Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
-110-1-80 21Lapp
Müürissepp
504-80 
22200-5370 224001370 
23Kustavus
Roslender
660-1680 23Hansberg
Punapart
7201680 
244002320 24180-4320 
25Lapp
Müürissepp
2006-60 25Pari
Ojassalu
-140-2-60 
26600-1630 266601630 

PAIR 5 REIN HAAVALA-JAAN VÕSU PAIR 6 MATI LOIDE-VILLU KÄRMAS 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored -20,58 Butler Factored -92,08 
Session Rank 14 Session Rank 17 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Lapp
Müürissepp
-100-3-10 1Sard
Nirgi
1204-10 
2-920-2-850 2-1520-12-850 
3Valder
Lepikult
4500450 3Kaarjas
Küttis
4500450 
46500640 4620-1640 
5Pari
Ojassalu
-50-2-30 5Kalda
Virves
-300-7-30 
65012640 6-150-13640 
7Siim
Liiv
-200-9-200 7Lapp
Müürissepp
-100-7-200 
8-4500440 8-4500440 
9Kapp
Sutt
-4905680 9Siim
Liiv
480-5680 
10400910 10-100-310 
11Riisalu
Nirk
-100-7190 11Kapp
Sutt
1007190 
12200-4360 12-2000-17360 
13Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
-6200620 13Riisalu
Nirk
-6200620 
141802-120 14-100-6-120 
15Tenn
Padari
170-1-190 15Hansberg
Punapart
140-2-190 
16-500-4340 16-2004340 
17Kalda
Virves
4800-480 17Tenn
Padari
4800-480 
184300-420 18-100-11-420 
19Hansberg
Punapart
100-3-200 19Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
-300-11-200 
20-100-10-350 206207-350 
21Lapp
Müürissepp
-----80 21Ruus
Sirotin
2003-80 
22----370 22-400-1370 
23Kaarjas
Küttis
660-1680 23Kaarjas
Küttis
----680 
244002320 24----320 
25Ruus
Sirotin
-150-3-60 25Valder
Lepikult
-100-1-60 
266300630 26-200-13630 

PAIR 7 AIVAR KUSTAVUS-RAUL ROSLENDER PAIR 8 MAIT PARI-KALLE OJASSALU 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored 19,5 Butler Factored -10,83 
Session Rank 4 Session Rank 13 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Kalda
Virves
-50-1-10 1Kalda
Virves
-----10 
2-990-4-850 2-----850 
3Luuk
Kärssin
4500450 3Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
4500450 
4620-1640 4620-1640 
5Valder
Lepikult
-140-3-30 5Haavala
Võsu
502-30 
69808640 6-50-12640 
7Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
1007-200 7Kalda
Virves
-1100-14-200 
84500440 84500440 
9Kaarjas
Küttis
-5105680 9Hansberg
Punapart
10108680 
10100310 10-100-310 
11Siim
Liiv
-420-6190 11Valder
Lepikult
-504190 
12-1006360 12-1505360 
13Kapp
Sutt
-6200620 13Siim
Liiv
-6200620 
1490-1-120 141100-120 
15Riisalu
Nirk
170-1-190 15Kapp
Sutt
170-1-190 
16-450-3340 16-420-2340 
17Ruus
Sirotin
4800-480 17Riisalu
Nirk
4800-480 
18400-1-420 184300-420 
19Tenn
Padari
110-3-200 19Sard
Nirgi
150-2-200 
206207-350 20170-5-350 
21Hansberg
Punapart
1001-80 21Tenn
Padari
1402-80 
22-1506370 22-400-1370 
23Sard
Nirgi
-6601680 23Ruus
Sirotin
-6900680 
24-400-2320 24509320 
25Valder
Lepikult
-----60 25Luuk
Kärssin
1402-60 
26----630 26-660-1630 

PAIR 9 HEINO LAPP-ÜLO MÜÜRISSEPP PAIR 10 REIN KAARJAS-ENDEL KÜTTIS 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored 0 Butler Factored 14,08 
Session Rank 10 Session Rank 5 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Haavala
Võsu
1003-10 1Luuk
Kärssin
1504-10 
29202-850 2-50-14-850 
3Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
----450 3Loide
Kärmas
-4500450 
4----640 4-6201640 
5Hansberg
Punapart
-140-3-30 5Hansberg
Punapart
-----30 
6480-4640 6----640 
7Loide
Kärmas
1007-200 7Ruus
Sirotin
-400-5-200 
84500440 8300-4440 
9Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
10108680 9Kustavus
Roslender
510-5680 
10200510 10-100-310 
11Ruus
Sirotin
-100-7190 11Hansberg
Punapart
4206190 
12200-4360 126006360 
13Kalda
Virves
-6200620 13Sard
Nirgi
6200620 
141100-120 14-180-2-120 
15Siim
Liiv
170-1-190 15Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
3003-190 
16-2004340 16-1705340 
17Kapp
Sutt
4800-480 17Siim
Liiv
4800-480 
18400-1-420 184300-420 
19Riisalu
Nirk
-600-9-200 19Kapp
Sutt
6009-200 
20-1705-350 206207-350 
21Luuk
Kärssin
-50-4-80 21Riisalu
Nirk
2003-80 
22-400-1370 22-400-1370 
23Tenn
Padari
-6900680 23Haavala
Võsu
-6601680 
24-1305320 24-400-2320 
25Sard
Nirgi
-200-6-60 25Tenn
Padari
2004-60 
26-6001630 26-6300630 

PAIR 11 TIIU VALDER-REET LEPIKULT PAIR 12 TIIT KALDA-URMAS VIRVES 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored 7,58 Butler Factored 48,75 
Session Rank 9 Session Rank 1 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Tenn
Padari
-100-3-10 1Kustavus
Roslender
501-10 
2-990-4-850 29904-850 
3Haavala
Võsu
-4500450 3Tenn
Padari
-4500450 
4-6500640 4-6500640 
5Kustavus
Roslender
1403-30 5Loide
Kärmas
3007-30 
6-980-8640 615013640 
7Ruus
Sirotin
-----200 7Pari
Ojassalu
110014-200 
8----440 8-4500440 
9Sard
Nirgi
10208680 9Sard
Nirgi
----680 
1090210 10----10 
11Pari
Ojassalu
50-4190 11Luuk
Kärssin
4206190 
12150-5360 125004360 
13Ruus
Sirotin
6200620 13Lapp
Müürissepp
6200620 
14-1200-120 14-1100-120 
15Luuk
Kärssin
-430-6-190 15Sard
Nirgi
-1701-190 
164804340 16260-2340 
17Hansberg
Punapart
4800-480 17Haavala
Võsu
-4800-480 
184601-420 18-4300-420 
19Siim
Liiv
-1103-200 19Ruus
Sirotin
130-2-200 
2020011-350 206207-350 
21Kapp
Sutt
-100-5-80 21Siim
Liiv
-50-4-80 
22-400-1370 22-400-1370 
23Riisalu
Nirk
-6900680 23Kapp
Sutt
7101680 
24-430-3320 244002320 
25Loide
Kärmas
1001-60 25Riisalu
Nirk
-100-4-60 
2620013630 26-690-2630 

PAIR 13 AIMUR RAUDSEPP-JAAK ANDRES ALEVI PAIR 14 LEMBIT KAPP-JAAN SUTT 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored -45,5 Butler Factored 11 
Session Rank 16 Session Rank 7 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Riisalu
Nirk
501-10 1Hansberg
Punapart
1504-10 
29904-850 2-24012-850 
3Pari
Ojassalu
-4500450 3Ruus
Sirotin
4500450 
4-6201640 46500640 
5Tenn
Padari
-100-4-30 5Sard
Nirgi
1505-30 
6-1010-9640 6480-4640 
7Kustavus
Roslender
-100-7-200 7Luuk
Kärssin
-500-7-200 
8-4500440 8420-1440 
9Lapp
Müürissepp
-1010-8680 9Haavala
Võsu
490-5680 
10-200-510 10-400-910 
11Luuk
Kärssin
----190 11Loide
Kärmas
-100-7190 
12----360 12200017360 
13Haavala
Võsu
6200620 13Kustavus
Roslender
6200620 
14-180-2-120 14-901-120 
15Kaarjas
Küttis
-300-3-190 15Pari
Ojassalu
-1701-190 
16170-5340 164202340 
17Luuk
Kärssin
-4800-480 17Lapp
Müürissepp
-4800-480 
18-4300-420 18-4001-420 
19Loide
Kärmas
30011-200 19Kaarjas
Küttis
-600-9-200 
20-620-7-350 20-620-7-350 
21Sard
Nirgi
1101-80 21Valder
Lepikult
1005-80 
22-2005370 224001370 
23Siim
Liiv
-6501680 23Kalda
Virves
-710-1680 
24-400-2320 24-400-2320 
25Kapp
Sutt
-990-14-60 25Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
99014-60 
266300630 26-6300630 

PAIR 15 MARKO TENN-ALLAR PADARI PAIR 16 JÜRI SIIM-ROGER LIIV 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored 27 Butler Factored 12 
Session Rank 3 Session Rank 6 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Valder
Lepikult
1003-10 1Ruus
Sirotin
1204-10 
29904-850 2-990-4-850 
3Kalda
Virves
4500450 3Sard
Nirgi
4500450 
46500640 4500-4640 
5Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
1004-30 5Luuk
Kärssin
-140-3-30 
610109640 69808640 
7Hansberg
Punapart
-400-5-200 7Haavala
Võsu
2009-200 
84601440 84500440 
9Ruus
Sirotin
520-4680 9Loide
Kärmas
-4805680 
10110310 10100310 
11Sard
Nirgi
4206190 11Kustavus
Roslender
4206190 
125004360 12100-6360 
13Luuk
Kärssin
6200620 13Pari
Ojassalu
6200620 
14-1200-120 14-1100-120 
15Haavala
Võsu
-1701-190 15Lapp
Müürissepp
-1701-190 
165004340 16200-4340 
17Loide
Kärmas
-4800-480 17Kaarjas
Küttis
-4800-480 
1810011-420 18-4300-420 
19Kustavus
Roslender
-1103-200 19Valder
Lepikult
110-3-200 
20-620-7-350 20-200-11-350 
21Pari
Ojassalu
-140-2-80 21Kalda
Virves
504-80 
224001370 224001370 
23Lapp
Müürissepp
6900680 23Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
650-1680 
24130-5320 244002320 
25Kaarjas
Küttis
-200-4-60 25Hansberg
Punapart
1405-60 
266300630 266300630 

PAIR 17 ÜLIS RIISALU-HANNES NIRK 
KESKEESTI II 10/05/2017 
Session 1 Section P 
Butler Factored 40 
Session Rank 2 
BdOppsScoreImpsNDatum 
1Raudsepp
Andres Alevi
-50-1-10 
2-990-4-850 
3Hansberg
Punapart
4500450 
46500640 
5Ruus
Sirotin
1004-30 
69808640 
7Sard
Nirgi
-903-200 
8420-1440 
9Luuk
Kärssin
510-5680 
10170410 
11Haavala
Võsu
1007190 
12-2004360 
13Loide
Kärmas
6200620 
141006-120 
15Kustavus
Roslender
-1701-190 
164503340 
17Pari
Ojassalu
-4800-480 
18-4300-420 
19Lapp
Müürissepp
6009-200 
20170-5-350 
21Kaarjas
Küttis
-200-3-80 
224001370 
23Valder
Lepikult
6900680 
244303320 
25Kalda
Virves
1004-60 
266902630 

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards